Jahr

Name, Verein

2021-Sommer
2021-Winter abgesagt
2020-Sommer abgesagt
2020-Winter Neumann Tobias, TK ulm
2019-Sommer Janssen Holger, NTK Blau-Weiss
2019-Winter Reichard Daniel, TC Jettingen-Scheppach
2018-Sommer
2018-Winter
2017-Winter Peters Karsten, TV Bellenberg
2016-Sommer Honold Frank, TA TSG Söflingen
2016-Winter
2015-Sommer
2015-Winter Kiebler Rafael, TA SV Eberhardzell
2014-Sommer Elbs Ansgar, TC Laupheim
2014-Winter Striebel Hermann Josef, TC Baustetten
2013-Sommer Schmid Volker, TC Bad Buchau
2013-Winter Haug Hans-Joachim, TA TSG Söflingen
2012-Sommer Walter Markus, TC Westerheim
2012-Winter Kuh Thilo, TC Cannstadt
2011-Sommer Walter Markus, TC Westerheim
2011-Winter
2010-Sommer
2010-Winter Blümel Oliver, TA TSG Söflingen
2009-Sommer Dirr Gerhard, TC Strass
2009-Winter
2008-Sommer Klippel Michael, TA TSG Söflingen
2008-Winter Wejnar Jochen, TC Ay-Senden
2007-Sommer Gabriel Thomas, TC Ay-Senden
2007-Winter Ebner Florian, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2006-Sommer Marzluf Helmut, TC Ay-Senden
2006-Winter
2005-Sommer Thüne Udo, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2005-Winter Ebner Florian, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2004-Sommer Thüne Udo, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2004-Winter Mergenthaler Detlev, TK Ulm
2003-Sommer Trippenfeld Ingo, TC Ay-Senden
2003-Winter Nitsche Ralph, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2002-Sommer Thüne Udo, TC BW Neu-Ulm
2002-Winter
2001-Sommer Trippenfeld Ingo, TC Erbach
2001-Winter
2000-Sommer Schaub Philipp, TA TSG Söflingen
2000-Winter Lemke Ernst,  TA TSV Pfuhl
1999-Sommer Kinseher Stefan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1999-Winter Lemke Ernst, TA TSV Pfuhl
1998-Sommer Hartnagel Peter, TA TSG Söflingen
1998-Winter Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Sommer Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Winter Hartnagel Peter, TA TSG Söflingen
1996-Sommer Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Winter Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Sommer Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Winter Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1994-Sommer Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1994-Winter Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1993-Sommer Vochezer Hans, TA SV Grimmelfingen
1993-Winter Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1992-Sommer Kaelble Uli, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1992-Winter Hildebrandt Uli, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1991-Sommer Bölting Matthias TK Ulm
1991-Winter Färber Rolf-Dieter, TK Ulm
1990-Sommer Färber Rolf-Dieter, TK Ulm
1990-Winter Dauerer Karlheinz, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1989-Sommer Dauerer Karlheinz, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1989-Winter Schönberger Dieter, TK Ulm
1988-Sommer Schönberger Dieter, TK Ulm
1988-Winter Schönberger Dieter, TK Ulm
1987-Sommer Heinzmann Sieger, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1987-Winter Dauerer Karlheinz, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1986-Sommer Heinzmann Sieger, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1986-Winter Heinzmann Sieger, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1985-Sommer Schunter Hansjörg, TK Ulm
1985-Winter
1984-Sommer Schunter Hansjörg, TK Ulm
1984-Winter
1983-Sommer Reinhardt Frieder, TK Ulm
1983-Winter
1982-Sommer Bollinger Hans, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1982-Winter
1981-Sommer Löw Jost, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1981-Winter
1980-Sommer Reinhardt Frieder, TK Ulm
1980-Winter
1979-Sommer Reinhardt Frieder, TK Ulm
1979-Winter
© Copyright - Tennis-Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V.