Jahr

Name, Verein

2021-Sommer
2021-Winter abgesagt
2020-Sommer abgesagt
2020-Winter Grün Thomas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2019-Sommer Henning Oskar, TC Heidenheim
2019-Winter Krohmer Johannes, TC Heidenheim
2018-Sommer Henning Oskar, TC Heidenheim
2018-Winter Metzler Maximilian, NTK Blau-Weiss
2017-Sommer
2017-Winter Metzler Maximilian, NTK Blau-Weiss
2016-Sommer Deb Bibaswan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2016-Winter Schwarz Sergej, TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen
2015-Sommer Drebenstedt Dario, ETV Nürtingen
2015-Winter Grün Thomas, TC Biberach
2014-Sommer Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2014-Winter Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2013-Sommer Waite Christopher, TC Weissenhorn
2013-Winter Zeller Tobias, TA TSV Pfuhl
2012-Sommer Bigos Markus, TK Ulm
2012-Winter Grün Thomas, GTK Neu-Ulm
2011-Sommer Bartosch Markus, TC Lindau
2011-Winter Hejtmanek Jan, TC Weissenhorn
2010-Sommer Andela Hendrik, GTK Neu-Ulm
2010-Winter
2008-Sommer Lederer Markus, TA VfL Ulm
2008-Winter Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2007-Sommer
2007-Winter Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2006-Sommer
2006-Winter Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2005-Sommer Zeller Tobias, TA RSV Finningen
2005-Winter Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2004-Sommer Zeller Tobias, TA RSV Finningen
2004-Winter Rösch Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2003-Sommer Bavcic Armin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2003-Winter Madjarac Marcel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2002-Sommer Nagel Daniel, TC Gerlenhofen
2002-Winter Ramminger Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2001-Sommer Eckert Christoph, TK Ulm
2001-Winter Hranjec Philipp, TK Ulm
2000-Sommer Hölzel Tim, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Winter Köhle Benjamin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1999-Sommer Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
1999-Winter Kober Philipp, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1998-Sommer
1998-Winter Moll Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Sommer
1997-Winter Moll Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Sommer Simmendinger Tobias, TK Ulm
1996-Winter Moll Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Sommer Kober Philipp, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Winter Moll Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1994-Sommer Steinhäuser Knut, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1994-Winter Weijnar Jochen, TA TSF Ludwigsfeld
1993-Sommer Schneider Andreas, TA VfB Ulm
1993-Winter Pospisil Viktor, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1992-Sommer Walter Markus, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1992-Winter Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1991-Sommer …  Patrick, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1991-Winter Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1990-Sommer Jungnitsch Manfred, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1990-Winter Stich Christian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1989-Sommer Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1989-Winter Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1988-Sommer Petratschek Sascha, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1988-Winter Weinzierl Jan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1987-Sommer Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1987-Winter Sick Oliver, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1986-Sommer Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1986-Winter Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1985-Sommer Ebner Florian, TK Ulm
1985-Winter Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1984-Sommer Bollinger Bernd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1984-Winter Faul Christian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1983-Sommer Faul Christian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1983-Winter Kinseher Stefan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1982-Sommer Michel Wolfgang, TK Ulm
1982-Winter Deuss Achim, TK Ulm
1981-Sommer Ebner Florian, TK Ulm
1981-Winter Michel Wolfgang, TK Ulm
1980-Sommer Ebner Florian, TK Ulm
1980-Winter Michel Wolfgang, TK Ulm
1979-Sommer Ebner Florian, TK Ulm
1979-Winter Deuss Achim, TK Ulm
© Copyright - Tennis-Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V.