Jahr

Name, Verein

2021-Sommer Bär Matteo, TC Göppingen
2021-Winter abgesagt
2020-Sommer abgesagt
2020-Winter Heigele Niels, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2019-Sommer Eker Burak, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2019-Winter Eker Burak, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2018-Sommer Strauß Philipp, TA VfB Ulm
2018-Winter Waller Lukas, TV Lindau
2017-Sommer Feyen Jonas, TC Friedrichshafen
2017-Winter Claußen Paul, TC Hechingen
2016-Sommer Bolay Maximilian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2016-Winter Knoll Oskar, TA SC Vöhringen
2015-Sommer Knoll Oskar, TA SC Vöhringen
2015-Winter Gorbach Paul, TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen
2014-Sommer Hermle Mika, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2014-Winter Feyen Jakob, TC Friedrichshafen
2013-Sommer Bagaric Emanuel, TA Spfr. Schwendi
2013-Winter Bagaric Emanuel, TA Spfr. Schwendi
2012-Sommer Cloppenburg Pascal, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2012-Winter Metzler Maximilian, GTK Neu-Ulm
2011-Sommer Peter Gregor, TA TSV Pfuhl
2011-Winter Maier Ralf, TA Spfr. Schwendi
2010-Sommer Peter Gregor, TA TSV Pfuhl
2010-Winter Christl Niklas, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2009-Sommer Jäger Jonathan, TK Ulm
2009-Winter Mangold Simon, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2008-Sommer Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2008-Winter Zick Tommy, TC Ay-Senden
2007-Sommer Ruß Marcel, TA TSG Söflingen
2007-Winter Zick Tommy, TC Ay-Senden
2006-Sommer Ludi Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2006-Winter Ludi Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2005-Sommer Sepp Robert, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2005-Winter Sepp Robert, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2004-Sommer Thiemann Micha, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2004-Winter Rometsch Philipp, TA RSV Wullenstetten
2003-Sommer Serdarusic Tomislav, TA TSV Pfuhl
2003-Winter Richter Thomas, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2002-Sommer Bättger Sebastian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2002-Winter Sokolow Anton, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2001-Sommer Grandel Adrian, TA TSV Pfuhl
2001-Winter Bättger Sebastian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Sommer Ramminger Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Winter Ramminger Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1999-Sommer Utz Rainer, TA TSG Söflingen
1999-Winter Braun Stefan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1998-Sommer Braun Martin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1998-Winter Braun Martin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Sommer Hölzel Tim, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1997-Winter Lerch Christoph, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Sommer Schwenzer Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Winter Mayer Marcel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Sommer Mayer Marcel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Winter Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
1994-Sommer
1994-Winter Stark Philipp, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1993-Sommer Haydt Alan, TK Ulm
1993-Winter Maurer Steffen, TA TSV Pfuhl
1992-Sommer Haydt Alan, TK Ulm
1992-Winter
1991-Sommer Heinzmann Philipp, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1991-Winter
1990-Sommer Werner Peter, TK Ulm
1990-Winter
1989-Sommer Schneiderhan Andreas, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1989-Winter
1988-Sommer Schick Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1988-Winter
1987-Sommer Schick Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1987-Winter
1986-Sommer Puhlmann Axel, TA VfB Ulm
1986-Winter
1985-Sommer Paulsen Jan, TA VfB Ulm
1985-Winter
1984-Sommer Schüssler Markus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1984-Winter
1983-Sommer Babka Markus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1983-Winter
1982-Sommer Acker Karl-Michael, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1982-Winter
1981-Sommer Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1981-Winter
1980-Sommer Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1980-Winter
1979-Sommer Brehm Thomas, TK Ulm
1979-Winter
© Copyright - Tennis-Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V.