Jahr

Name, Verein

2021-Sommer
2021-Winter abgesagt
2020-Sommer abgesagt
2020-Winter Bradley Ronan, TC Tettnang
2019-Sommer Back Thilo, TK Ulm
2019-Winter Wittmann Paul, TC Blaubeuren
2018-Sommer
2018-Winter Mösch Maximilian, TSV Zusmarshausen
2017-Sommer Brehm Martin, TA TSV Pfuhl
2017-Winter Schanz Julian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2016-Sommer Kathuria Kavish, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2016-Winter Bagaric Emanuel, TA Spfr. Schwendi
2015-Sommer Kraus Niklas, TC Donaustetten
2015-Winter Ebertz Sebastian, DJK Augsburg-Lechhausen
2014-Sommer Metzler Max, GTK Neu-Ulm
2014-Winter Metzler Max, GTK Neu-Ulm
2013-Sommer Nagel Moritz, GTK Neu-Ulm
2013-Winter Langbein Jannik, GTK Neu-Ulm
2012-Sommer Kaspar Niklas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2012-Winter Peter Gregor, TA TSV Pfuhl
2011-Sommer Niederbacher Niko, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2011-Winter Elmer Max, TA TSV Pfuhl
2010-Sommer Herrmann Dennis, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2010-Winter Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2009-Sommer Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2009-Winter Michel Paul, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2008-Sommer Gröger Max, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2008-Winter Scheffold Tim, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2007-Sommer Scheffold Tim, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2007-Winter Michel Max, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2006-Sommer Beck Alexander, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2006-Winter Rometsch Philipp, TA RSV Wullenstetten
2005-Sommer Oldenburger Marc, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2005-Winter Beck Alexander, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2004-Sommer Stang Felix, TK Ulm
2004-Winter Rameiser Patrick, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2003-Sommer Bättger Sebastian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2003-Winter Riabuchin Denis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2002-Sommer Grandel Adrian, TA TSV Pfuhl
2002-Winter Abel Franz, TA TSG Söflingen
2001-Sommer Utz Rainer, TA TSG Söflingen
2001-Winter Ramminger Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Sommer Stark Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Winter Braun Martin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1999-Sommer Braun Stefan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1999-Winter Hölzel Tim, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1998-Sommer Weller Michael, TA VfB Ulm
1998-Winter Schwenzer Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Sommer Schwenzer Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Winter Schwenzer Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Sommer Micanovic Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Winter Micanovic Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1995-Sommer Sander Patrick, TA TSG Söfingen
1995-Winter Haydt Alan, TK Ulm
1994-Sommer
1994-Winter Haydt Alan, TK Ulm
1993-Sommer Leonhardt Mirko, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1993-Winter Claes Sven, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1992-Sommer Melzer Rolf, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1992-Winter Winter Andreas, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1991-Sommer Walk Markus, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1991-Winter
1990-Sommer Behr Kai, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1990-Winter
1989-Sommer Frey Alexander, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1989-Winter
1988-Sommer Rösch Hubertus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1988-Winter
1987-Sommer Paulsen Jan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1987-Winter
1986-Sommer Malmann Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1986-Winter
1985-Sommer Babka Markus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1985-Winter
1984-Sommer Dürr Ralf, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1984-Winter
1983-Sommer Acker Karl-Michael, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1983-Winter
1982-Sommer Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1982-Winter
1981-Sommer Schneider Bernh.,TA SSV Ulm 1846
1981-Winter
1980-Sommer Ebner Markus, TK Ulm
1980-Winter
1979-Sommer Ebner Markus, TK Ulm
1979-Winter
© Copyright - Tennis-Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V.