Jahr

Name, Verein

2021-Sommer
2021-Winter abgesagt
2020-Sommer abgesagt
2020-Winter
2019-Sommer
2019-Winter
2018-Sommer
2018-Winter
2017-Sommer
2017-Winter
2016-Sommer
2016-Winter
2015-Sommer Metzler Max, GTK Neu-Ulm
2015-Winter Metzler Max, GTK Neu-Ulm
2014-Sommer Langbein Jannik, GTK Neu-Ulm
2014-Winter Kaspar Niklas, TA TSV Pfuhl
2013-Sommer Walter Simon, TA TSV Pfuhl
2013-Winter Walter Simon, TA TSV Pfuhl
2012-Sommer Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2012-Winter Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2011-Sommer Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2011-Winter Brosig Janis, TA TSV Pfuhl
2010-Sommer Häberle Philip, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2010-Winter Dukek Julian, TC Weissenhorn
2009-Sommer Wilhelm Johannes, GTK Neu-Ulm
2009-Winter Wilhelm Johannes, GTK Neu-Ulm
2008-Sommer Wilhelm Johannes, TA FC Burlafingen
2008-Winter Rometsch Philipp, TA RSV Wullenstetten
2007-Sommer Oldenburger Marc, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2007-Winter Oldenburger Marc, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2006-Sommer Oldenburger Marc, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2006-Winter Salcinovic Ismar, TA TSV Pfuhl
2005-Sommer Grandel Adrian, TA TSV Pfuhl
2005-Winter Zeller Tobias, TA RSV Finningen
2004-Sommer Braun Felix, TA VfB Ulm
2004-Winter Rösch Florian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2003-Sommer Köbler Stephan, TA VfB Ulm
2003-Winter Gaiser Patrick, TA TSG Söflingen
2002-Sommer Utz Rainer, TA TSG Söflingen
2002-Winter Flaig Benjamin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2001-Sommer Gaiser Patrick, TA TSG Söflingen
2001-Winter Flaig Benjamin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Sommer Braun Stefan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
2000-Winter Häfele Matthias, TC Gerlenhofen
1999-Sommer Ihle Andreas, TA TSV Pfuhl
1999-Winter Sterzik Florian, TK Ulm
1998-Sommer Haag Marco, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1998-Winter Sander Patrick, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Sommer Micanovic Daniel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1997-Winter Mayer Marcel, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1996-Sommer Simmendinger Tobias, TK Ulm
1996-Winter Simmendinger Tobias, TK Ulm
1995-Sommer Claes Sven,TC BW Neu-Ulm
1995-Winter Baptist Fabian, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1994-Sommer
1994-Winter Steinhauser Knut, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1993-Sommer Steinhauser Knut, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1993-Winter Steinhauser Knut, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1992-Sommer Schwenkglenks Steffen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1992-Winter Heinzmann Philipp, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1991-Sommer Moll Arnd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1991-Winter
1990-Sommer Moll Arnd, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1990-Winter
1989-Sommer Heuschneider Marc, TK Ulm
1989-Winter
1988-Sommer Paulsen Jan, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1988-Winter
1987-Sommer Babka Markus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1987-Winter
1986-Sommer Babka Markus, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1986-Winter
1985-Sommer Vogt Axel, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1985-Winter
1984-Sommer Bayer Jochen, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1984-Winter
1983-Sommer Brehm Thomas, TK Ulm
1983-Winter
1982-Sommer Ebner Markus, TK Ulm
1982-Winter
1981-Sommer Hoffmann Michael, TK Ulm
1981-Winter
1980-Sommer Mezger Götz, TC BW Neu-Ulm
1980-Winter
1979-Sommer Reh Hans-Martin, TA SSV Ulm 1846
1979-Winter
© Copyright - Tennis-Stadtmeisterschaft Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V.